Startsidan

Händelser 25 april

1691 FöddAgnes Pålsdotteri Krokstorp, Väsby (M)
1697 Gifta Elna Persdotter och Hans Nilsson i Kattarp (M)
1704 FöddLars Anderssoni Östermyckeläng, Älvdalen (W)
1719 FöddPell Matts* Olssoni Östermyckeläng, Älvdalen (W)
1720 FöddLars Mattson Getingi Östermyckeläng, Älvdalen (W)
1734 FöddCatharina Ingelsdotteri Töllsjö (P)
1734 DödKarin Arnesdotteri Norra By, Eda (S)
1736 DödTroen Torstensdotteri Lemmeshult, Örkelljunga (L)
1740 FöddKarin Månsdotteri Töllsjö (P)
1742 DödMåns Arnessoni Norra By, Eda (S)
1759 DödElna Larsdotteri Danhult, Väsby (M)
1767 FöddDaniel Danielssoni Gåsvarv, Älvdalen (W)
1769 FöddHed Anders* Perssoni Blyberg, Älvdalen (W) Lars mf mf ff 
1770 FöddHed Anders* Anderssoni Garberg, Älvdalen (W)
1772 DödPål Nilssoni Ingelsträde, Väsby (M)
1776 FöddHanna Johansdotteri Farhult (M)
1777 FöddAnna Lena (Helena) Andersdotteri Skaftared, Alingsås landsförs (P)
1778 FöddKnut Nilssoni Långaröd, Väsby (M)
1783 DödChristina (Stina) Andersdotteri Norra Västansjö, Västervåla (U)
1788 DödAnna Persdotteri Ingelsträde, Väsby (M)
1792 FöddSissa Bodelsdotteri Åsljunga, Örkelljunga (L)
1799 DödLars Olofssoni Tunneberga, Jonstorp (M)
1812 FöddMärta Jonsdotteri Bockramsåsen, Bortan, Gunnarskog (S)
1816 DödJöns Trulssoni Ingelsträde, Väsby (M)
1820 FöddAnna Olsdotteri Alborga, Valbo (X)
1823 FöddLisa Elofsdotteri Bortan, Gunnarskog (S)
1824 FöddLena Pettersdotteri Aplagården, Sandhult (P)
1828 DödJan Anderssoni Blyberg, Älvdalen (W)
1846 FöddKerstin Andersdotteri Hedpers, Östermyckeläng, Älvdalen (W) Lars mf m 
1850 FöddUlrika Gävert f. Lindi Häljebodafors, Eda (S)
1854 DödLars Janssoni Fårskär, Gårdskär, Älvkarleby (C)
1857 FöddCarl Erik Sandbergi Styckjunkargatan 6, Stockholm
1858 DödKerstin Olsdotteri Backa, Malung (W)
1862 DödStina Jonsdotteri Bläcktjärnet, Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
1872 FöddKlara Elisabet Sandbergi Asptorpet, Kumla, Övergran (C)
1873 Gifta Jon Gustafsson och Cajsa Danielsdotter i Gunnarskog (S)
1873 DödDjus Per* Erssoni Hällesjö (Z)
1883 FöddGustaf Edvard* Gäverti Östra Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
1890 Gifta Maja Stina Andersdotter och Anders Persson i Gunnarskog (S)
1890 DödKerstin Olsdotteri Gärdet, Malung (W)
1891 FöddAlbert Sandbergpå Källbergsbacken, Bennbo, Dannemora (C)
1905 Gifta Ida Vilhelmina Pettersson och Karl Agaton Zetterholm i Valbo (X)
1906 DödAnders Hultini Ebbareds Västergård, Sandhult (P)
1912 DödJenny Elisabet Rosén f. Norrmanvid Dannemora gruva, Film (C)
1918 DödPer Erik Ersson Braski Mora, Gustafs (W)
1927 DödMärta Bengtsson f. Hultini Olsfors, Örlid, Bollebygd (P)
1930 DödLovisa Kristina Danielsson f. Östlundi Älvsbacka (S)
1959 DödHilma Matilda Eling f. Efverströmi Gävle Staffan (X)
1969 DödRuben Elias Malméni Helga Trefaldighet (C)